Oops!
Start Date is not before End Date

Filter Events by

Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
All Day - Library Closed - New Year's Day
9:00 AM - Life Design
5:30 PM - Girl Scouts of America
6:00 PM - Congruence
12:00 PM - DRS - members only
2:00 PM - Indiana National Guard
5:00 PM - Bloomington Marxist Reading Group
5:30 PM - Middle Way House, Inc.
6:00 PM - Our Writing League
6:30 PM - Community Stitchers
7:00 PM - People's Struggle Association
5:00 PM - American Red Cross
5:30 PM - Girl Scouts of America
11:00 AM - El Centro Comunal Latino (CCL)
4:00 PM - Farmer House Museum
10:00 AM - Bloomington Friends Meeting
10:00 AM - Girl Scouts of America
10:00 AM - Habitat for Humanity
1:00 PM - Farmer House Museum
2:00 PM - Habitat for Humanity
2:30 PM - Indiana Recovery Alliance
1:00 PM - Bloomington Ukulele Club
1:00 PM - League of Women Voters of Bloomington-Monroe Count
2:00 PM - National Organization of Women - Monroe County Cha
3:00 PM - Writers Guild at Bloomington
4:00 PM - Indiana Coalition for Public Education - Monroe Co
5:00 PM - American Red Cross
6:00 PM - Lambda Chi Omega Philanthropic Sorority
7:00 PM - Bloomington Photography Club
9:30 AM - IU School of Education
1:00 PM - Harmony Middle School
6:00 PM - Congruence
6:00 PM - Monroe County 4H Horse Judging Team
6:00 PM - Stone Hedge Manor Maintenance Corp,
6:00 PM - Trans & Allies Support Community
6:30 PM - Lupus Foundation of America Indiana Chapter-Bloomi
3:00 PM - Bloomington Stamp Club
5:00 PM - Bloomington Marxist Reading Group
5:00 PM - rehearsal - Peace Choir
5:00 PM - Scottish Society of Greater Bloomington
6:00 PM - Seven Oaks Classical School
7:00 PM - National Organization of Women - Monroe County Cha
7:00 PM - People's Struggle Association
5:30 PM - Girl Scout Troop 05094
5:30 PM - Grassroots Conservatives
6:00 PM - Kurian's Creatives
6:00 PM - Local Council of Women
6:00 PM - The Woodlands Winding Brook HOA
10:00 AM - Eskenazi Museum of Art
3:00 PM - Tax Wave
3:00 PM - Tax Wave
10:00 AM - National Organization of Women - Monroe County Cha
10:00 AM - The UPDRAFT (Community Education Program)
11:30 AM - Discardia
12:00 PM - Key Club of Bloomington
1:00 PM - BISCC (Bloomington Indiana Scholastic Chess Club)
1:00 PM - rehearsal - Peace Choir
4:00 PM - National Organization of Women - Monroe County Cha
10:00 AM - People's Struggle Association
12:00 PM - Cry of the Children, Inc.
5:00 PM - American Red Cross
5:30 PM - Girl Scouts of America
7:00 PM - Sassafras Audubon Society
6:00 PM - Citizens Climate Lobby
6:00 PM - Trans & Allies Support Community
6:30 PM - Write Everyday Writing Group
7:00 PM - National Organization of Women - Monroe County Cha
10:00 AM - Indiana National Guard
10:00 AM - Purdue Extension - Monroe County
5:00 PM - Bloomington Marxist Reading Group
5:30 PM - WFHB Community Station
6:30 PM - Community Stitchers
6:30 PM - Fourth Street Festival of the Arts
7:00 PM - People's Struggle Association
5:30 PM - Jobs for Justice
6:00 PM - Local Council of Women
6:00 PM - NAMI - National Allliance on Mental Illness
11:00 AM - Center for Collaborative Systems Change at the Ind
4:30 PM - MC-IRIS
11:30 AM - Writers Guild at Bloomington
12:30 PM - Monroe County Civic Theatre
12:30 PM - SCIFI (South Central Indiana Fiction Interface)
1:00 PM - The Writers Guild of Bloomington
2:30 PM - Bloomington Democratic Socialists
12:30 PM - Monroe County Civic Theatre
12:30 PM - National Organization of Women - Monroe County Cha
1:00 PM - Bloomington Ukulele Club
1:00 PM - Writers Guild at Bloomington
1:30 PM - Bloomington Babywearers
2:00 PM - Bloomington Cooperative Living
2:30 PM - Council of Neighborhood Associations (CONA)
3:00 PM - Soka Gakkai International - USA
3:30 PM - Tax Wave
12:00 PM - El Centro Comunal Latino (CCL)
6:30 PM - American Council of the Blind
6:30 PM - City Church for All Nations
7:00 PM - Bloomington Area Christian Writers
10:30 AM - International Spouses Circle
5:30 PM - 9th District
6:00 PM - Monroe County 4H Horse Judging Team
6:00 PM - Trans & Allies Support Community
5:00 PM - Bloomington Marxist Reading Group
6:00 PM - Discardia
7:00 PM - People's Struggle Association
5:00 PM - American Red Cross
5:30 PM - Grassroots Conservatives
6:00 PM - Friends of Lake Monroe
6:00 PM - Kurian's Creatives
10:00 AM - American Red Cross
10:00 AM - The UPDRAFT (Community Education Program)
11:30 AM - Bloomington PRIDE
2:00 PM - Bloomington Political Independents
4:00 PM - Moms Demand Action Bloomington
12:00 PM - SOS
1:00 PM - BISCC (Bloomington Indiana Scholastic Chess Club)
10:00 AM - Eskenazi Museum of Art
12:00 PM - Monroe County SCBWI (Society of Children's Book Wr
12:30 PM - Youth Services Bureau
6:00 PM - Monroe County 4H Horse Judging Team
6:00 PM - Mother Hubbard's Cupboard Advocacy Group - Healthc
6:00 PM - Trans & Allies Support Community
5:00 PM - Bloomington Marxist Reading Group
5:00 PM - Indiana Recovery Alliance
6:00 PM - Our Writing League
7:00 PM - People's Struggle Association