Oops!
Start Date is not before End Date

Filter Events by

Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
10:30 AM - Minecraft Party @ Ellettsville
2:30 PM - Minecraft Party @ Ellettsville
10:00 AM - Preschool Dance Party
2:00 PM - Game On!
6:30 PM - Harry Potter Gala @ Ellettsville
7:00 PM - LEGO Club
11:00 AM - Unplugged Coding for Kids
1:30 PM - No School Day Movie: Finding Dory
4:00 PM - MarioKart Tournament
10:30 AM - ARF! Read to a Dog @ Ellettsville
10:30 AM - Musical Storytime: Let’s Make Some Noise!
3:00 PM - Hack Days
10:15 AM - Monday Preschool Storytime @ Ellettsville
11:30 AM - Monday Preschool Storytime @ Ellettsville
10:00 AM - Tuesday Tales
10:45 AM - Little Makers
6:00 PM - Tuneful Twos
6:30 PM - Evening Storytime and Craft for Families @ Ellettsville
10:00 AM - Baby & Me
11:00 AM - Baby & Me
3:00 PM - Radical Fun
10:00 AM - Sensory Storytime
6:30 PM - Make and Create with Patterns and Shapes @ Ellettsville
10:30 AM - Signing with Your Little One @ Ellettsville
4:00 PM - Ping Pong Palooza
4:30 PM - Kid's Yoga
3:30 PM - Saturday Stories and Science Fun
2:00 PM - Make and Create with Patterns and Shapes
10:15 AM - Monday Preschool Storytime @ Ellettsville
11:30 AM - A Martin Luther King, Jr. Day Celebration
11:30 AM - Monday Preschool Storytime @ Ellettsville
10:00 AM - Tuesday Tales
10:45 AM - Little Makers
6:00 PM - Baby & Me
10:00 AM - Tuneful Twos
11:00 AM - Tuneful Twos
7:00 PM - Pajama Storytime
10:15 AM - Tiny to Two @ Ellettsville
6:30 PM - Radical Fun
10:30 AM - Signing with Your Little One @ Ellettsville
4:30 PM - Kid's Yoga
10:30 AM - ARF! Read to a Dog
3:00 PM - Autism-Friendly Movies
10:15 AM - Monday Preschool Storytime @ Ellettsville
11:30 AM - Monday Preschool Storytime @ Ellettsville
6:30 PM - Lakota Hoop Dancing
10:00 AM - Tuesday Tales
10:45 AM - Little Makers
7:00 PM - Evening Family Storytime
10:00 AM - Storyhour Extravaganza
1:30 PM - Storyhour Extravaganza
3:00 PM - Radical Fun
10:30 AM - Preschool Power-Up with Science and Math: An Every Child Ready to Read Workshop
10:30 AM - Signing with Your Little One @ Ellettsville
4:00 PM - Ping Pong Palooza
4:30 PM - Kid's Yoga
4:30 PM - Reimagining Opera for Kids: Rufus & Rita @ Ellettsville
1:30 PM - Year of the Rooster: Lunar New Year Celebration
1:30 PM - Year of the Rooster: Lunar New Year Celebration
5:00 PM - Assalom: Introductory Uzbek World Language and Culture Class
6:30 PM - Helping Your Child Succeed in School
10:00 AM - Tuesday Tales
10:45 AM - Little Makers
6:30 PM - LEGO Club @ Ellettsville